Medical Visa:

An applicant who wishes to visit any country for medical treatment/s can apply for a tourist visa. You will need to prove that the medical treatment you are seeking abroad is not available in your home country or you have to provide strong evidence of approaching that treatment outside based on solid reasons. Why the country you are selecting is better than your needs also to be answered. You must be ready for all the expenses that are incurred throughout your medical stay abroad.

Business Visa:

A business visa allows the bearer to enter the host country and engage in business activities without joining that country’s labour market. For example, an individual may require a business visa if they are travelling to a country to do business with another company or if they are attending a business conference. The visitor typically must show that they are not receiving income from the country.

Tourist Visa:

Be it any occasion, traveling abroad has always been interesting. If you are planning to travel across the world, all you require is a Visitor Visa. But not every global solution provider gives you the easy concept of traveling abroad. Travel Visas are the temporary visas that are issued to the applicants for a limited period of time. It is a non-immigrant visa. The visa is valid approximately for 6 months, which may extend or decrease in some cases. DGC provides you with an easy and comprehensible Visitor visa application process.